BillundQ - Serie 1
Opstart for efterårssæson 2023: Tirsdag den 18. Juli 2023
Holdets stab
Træningstider
Dag | Tid | Omkl. | Bane |
---|---|---|---|
Tirsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | Bane 5 |
Torsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | Bane 5 |
KampprogramKvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 278
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024
KampprogramKvindepokalen 2024 • Pulje 1
StillingKvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 278
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Ammitsbøl/Egtved | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Billund IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Bramdrupdam GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Bække/Skodborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Fredericia KF/TSIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingKvindepokalen 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Grenaa IF (S2/273) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/266) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S2/278) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | AP21 (S2/273) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Aulum IF (S2/271) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Billund IF (S2/278) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Bjerringbro IF (S2/268) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/278) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Bække/Skodborg (S2/278) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling (S2/277) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | FC Jura (S2/274) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | FC Skanderborg (S2/276) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S2/266) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | FEJ Aalborg IF (S2/267) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Fuglebakken KFUM (S2/274) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Hadsund/Terndrup/Fyrkat Q (S2/269) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S2/268) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Hornslet IF (S2/273) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Løgstør IF (S2/268) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (S2/270) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Nordens Paris FC (S2/266) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Nr.Nebel IF (S2/279) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Ringkøbing IF (S2/271) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | RKG (S2/267) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Sole IF (S2/277) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/267) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | TEAM HEG (S2/272) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Thise IF (S2/265) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Torpedo AT (S2/275) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Tårs/Ugilt IF (S2/265) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Viby IF (S2/276) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Vindblæs B (S2/268) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | SIF Assentoft (S2/269) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
34 | Aabybro IF (S2/265) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|