1
|
Øster Hornum IF (S3/28)
|
5
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
15
|
|
2
|
Saltum IF (S5/100)
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
15
|
|
3
|
IK Rosendal (S3/28)
|
5
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
12
|
|
4
|
AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19)
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
|
5
|
Klitmøller IF(S3/30)
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
|
6
|
Saxild IF (S5/166)
|
5
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
12
|
|
7
|
Aabenraa BK (S1/11)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
8
|
Give Fremad (S1/10)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
9
|
Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
10
|
Dalby GF (S2/23)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
11
|
Vejen SF (S4/93)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
12
|
Ravsted UI (S3/47)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
13
|
FCH 6100 (S5/187)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
14
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
15
|
Broager UI (S1/11)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
16
|
Vejle FC (S3/42)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
17
|
SHIF (S5/164)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
18
|
Kibæk IF (S4/68)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
19
|
Vonsild FK (S4/88)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
20
|
Lystrup IF (S3/37)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
21
|
Linde B (S5/137)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
22
|
Hals FS (S2/13)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
23
|
Høvsørevej FC (S4/63)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
24
|
FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
25
|
Aulum IF (S1/10)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
26
|
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
27
|
VHG/GS (S2/13)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
28
|
Højslev Station IF (S1/7)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
29
|
MorsØ FC (S2/15)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
30
|
Herning KFUM (S3/33)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
31
|
Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
32
|
Esbjerg Fremad (S5/181)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
33
|
Sædding/G IF (JS1/2)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
34
|
FC Skanderborg (S1/9)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
35
|
Vildbjerg SF (S2/17)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
36
|
Viby IF (JS1/2)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
37
|
Ølgod IF (S4/89)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
38
|
Skagen IK (S3/24)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
39
|
GD Bio-Bold (S5/156)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
40
|
Klovborg UF (S5/168)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
41
|
Ulsted B (S4/52)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
42
|
Vatanspor (JS1/2)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
43
|
IF Nordmors (S3/30)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
44
|
BV Oksbøl (S1/11)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
45
|
KLG (S2/17)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
46
|
Sjørring B (S3/30)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
47
|
FC Jura (S3/38)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
48
|
Farsø/Ullits IK (JS2/3)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
49
|
Galten FS (S3/41)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
50
|
Harken UGF (S2/12)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
51
|
Vinderslev IF (S5/142)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
52
|
Fjelstervang IF (S5/129)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
53
|
Toftlund IF (S5/170)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
54
|
Aalborg KFUM (S1/6)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
55
|
Dynamo Petrobras (S5/163)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
56
|
Skørping IF Frem (S5/118)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
57
|
Vesterbros IK (S4/52)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
58
|
Vejle IH (S3/43)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
59
|
Gauerslund IF (S2/21)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
60
|
Ørslevkloster IF (S3/31)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
61
|
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/48)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
62
|
Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
63
|
Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
64
|
Skødstrup SF (S2/18)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
65
|
Bramming B (JS2/5)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
66
|
Ringkøbing (DS/4)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
67
|
Nordvestmors BK (S3/30)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
68
|
VRI (DS/4)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
69
|
Hedensted IF (DS/3)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
70
|
Vejgaard B (DS/4)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
71
|
NUBI (S3/26)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
72
|
Gråsten B (S2/23)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
73
|
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (S2/22)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
74
|
ASA, Aarhus (DS/4)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
75
|
Trekroner IF 98 (S3/25)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
76
|
Østbirk IF (S3/42)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
77
|
Blenstrup IF (S4/57)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
78
|
Skibet IF (S2/21)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
79
|
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
80
|
FK Fjordsiden (S3/27)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
81
|
Grindsted GIF (S1/10)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
82
|
IF Midtdjurs (S3/37)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
83
|
Tornby IF (S3/24)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
84
|
Aabyhøj IF (JS2/4)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
85
|
Brande IF (S1/10)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
86
|
Kjellerup IF (DS/4)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
87
|
Nørresundby FB (DS/4)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
88
|
Odder (DS/4)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
89
|
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/12)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
90
|
FB Fodbold (S2/21)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
91
|
Øster Nykirke IF (S4/84)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
92
|
Virup IF (S5/130)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
93
|
Løjt IF (S2/23)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
94
|
JAI, Aarhus (S3/40)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
95
|
Sønderborg Fremad (S3/47)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
96
|
Kolding B (JS1/2)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
97
|
Bjerringbro IF (S2/16)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
98
|
FC Hornstrup (S3/43)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
99
|
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/12)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
100
|
Aarhus Black Vipers (S1/8)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
101
|
Christiansfeld IF (S3/44)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
102
|
Vinding SF (S3/44)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
103
|
Løgstrup IF (S4/65)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
104
|
Voersaa IF (S4/51)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
105
|
FC Horsens (S1/9)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
106
|
Varde (DS/3)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
107
|
Team Leo IF (S3/38)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
108
|
Hadsund B (S1/7)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
109
|
BPI/TSIF (S4/87)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
110
|
Valsgård IF 83 (S2/14)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
111
|
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
112
|
TRIF (JS2/4)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
113
|
Thorup/Klim B (S4/53)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
114
|
Billund IF (S3/45)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
115
|
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
116
|
Birkelse IF (S5/101)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
117
|
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/56)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
118
|
Dybvad/Hørby (S4/51)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
119
|
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/55)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
120
|
Gug B (JS2/3)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
121
|
FC Åben Modus (S4/76)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
122
|
Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF (S4/66)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
123
|
Funder GF (S4/69)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
124
|
Munkevængets FI (S5/174)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
125
|
Skjold SS (S4/85)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
126
|
BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/46)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
127
|
VH Fodbold (S4/72)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
128
|
Rødding IF (S1/11)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
129
|
Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/34)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
130
|
Nim IF (S4/84)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
131
|
Skalborg SK (S2/14)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
132
|
KB 81 Aalborg (S4/56)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
133
|
Horsens KFUM (S4/85)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
134
|
Stavtrup IF (S1/9)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
135
|
Blåbjerg BK (S2/22)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
136
|
BNS (S5/190)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
137
|
Eastside Viborg (S4/66)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
138
|
Hjordkær UIF (S4/94)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
139
|
Ølstrup GU (JS2/5)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
140
|
Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S4/48)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
141
|
Skelund IF (S3/29)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
142
|
FC Djursland (JS1/1)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
143
|
Lund IF (S3/42)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
144
|
Helsted Fremad IF (S1/8)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
145
|
Horsens Freja (JS2/5)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
146
|
Vinder kamp 217784 Hals FS - Harken UGF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
147
|
Vinder kamp 217786 VHG/GS - Gug B
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
148
|
Vinder kamp 217790 Bjerringbro IF - Højslev Stadio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
149
|
Vinder kamp 217804 Gauerslund - Kolding B
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
150
|
Vinder kamp 217806 Give Fremad - Fredericia fF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
151
|
Vinder kamp 217811 FC Skanderborg - Søften GF
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
152
|
FodboldHoldet Herning (S3/33)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
153
|
Nibe B (S2/14)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
154
|
Spjald IF (S2/17)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
155
|
Nøvling/Vaarst/Fjellerad (S3/29)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
156
|
RLK (S3/32)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
157
|
NB 93, Aarhus (S2/18)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
158
|
Starup UIF (S3/47)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
159
|
Klejtrup B (S4/60)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
160
|
Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/21)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
161
|
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/55)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
162
|
Hjerting IF (S3/45)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
163
|
Fårvang IF (S2/17)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
164
|
Hjerm FIF (S4/63)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
165
|
Lads GF (S5/146)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
166
|
Vellev IF (S5/135)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
167
|
Bække SF (S4/91)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
168
|
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/54)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
169
|
Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/8)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
170
|
Kolt/Hasselager IF (S4/82)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
171
|
LKB/Gistrup (S1/6)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
172
|
Nordens Paris FC (S3/27)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
173
|
Prügelknabe IK (S3/40)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
174
|
St. Restrup IF (S2/14)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
175
|
Vraa/Børglum IF (S4/50)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
176
|
Aadum IU (S4/89)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
177
|
Aalborg Freja (S1/7)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
178
|
FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/77)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
179
|
Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S4/61)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
180
|
Gredstedbro B (S4/92)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
181
|
TSI/Stenum (S4/50)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
182
|
Viborg B67 (S4/65)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
183
|
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S2/15)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
184
|
RKG (S2/13)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
185
|
Tørring/Ølholm (S4/84)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
186
|
Veddum IF (S4/59)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
187
|
Brønderslev IF (S1/6)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
188
|
Skjern GF (S1/10)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
189
|
Fredericia fF (JS1/2)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
190
|
Vejle Kammeraterne (S3/43)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
191
|
FVB (S4/94)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
192
|
Århus Expats (S5/164)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
193
|
Vemb FS (S5/137)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
194
|
Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S3/43)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
195
|
Bangsbo Freja (S4/49)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
196
|
Hirtshals B (S1/6)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
197
|
Moseby B (S4/53)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
198
|
Seest B (S2/21)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
199
|
Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
200
|
Stepping IF (S5/162)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
201
|
Egebjerg IF (S4/83)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
202
|
Gærum IF (S4/49)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
203
|
PSI/Serritslev (S4/50)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
204
|
Ejsing B (S5/138)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
205
|
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/15)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
206
|
Gjøl B (S4/54)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
207
|
Hellevad/Agerskov (S3/47)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
208
|
Ravnsbjerg IF (S5/141)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
209
|
Vridsted IF (S4/65)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
210
|
Aalborg Chang (JS1/1)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
211
|
Søften GF (JS1/1)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
212
|
Herrup Tvis Fodbold (S4/64)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
213
|
FC Bøgeskov (S4/81)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
214
|
Tjæreborg IF (S2/22)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
215
|
Videbæk IF (S3/34)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
216
|
Darum IF (S4/92)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
217
|
Rødekro IF (S3/47)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
218
|
Stensballe IK (S2/21)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
219
|
Team BFO (S3/34)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
220
|
IF Ceresbyen (S4/81)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
221
|
Bredballe IF (S1/9)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
222
|
Egen UI (JS2/5)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
223
|
Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/158)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
224
|
FS Midtthy (S3/30)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
225
|
Hanstholm IF (S3/30)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
226
|
Karup/Kølvrå 07 (S4/65)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
227
|
Nr. Nebel IF (S4/90)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
228
|
Sørup IF (S5/118)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
229
|
BMI (S2/20)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
230
|
Bov IF (S2/23)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
231
|
FC International (S4/86)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
232
|
Løgstør IF (JS2/3)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
233
|
Midtals IF (S2/23)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
234
|
Team Tangen (S2/15)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
235
|
Esbjerg Eagles (S4/92)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
236
|
IFSK (S1/8)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
237
|
Lindved GF(S5/171)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
238
|
OK 89 (S5/184)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
239
|
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S2/15)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
240
|
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/49)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
241
|
Understed IF (S4/49)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
242
|
Hjortdal UI (S5/102)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
243
|
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S5/188)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
244
|
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/31)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
245
|
Lemming IF (JS2/4)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
246
|
Aros FC (S5/161)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
247
|
Astrup IF Arden (S4/59)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
248
|
Dronninglund IF (S1/6)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
249
|
FC Sydbyen (S4/82)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
250
|
GFG Voel (S4/75)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
251
|
HEI (S3/37)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
252
|
HOG Hinnerup (S1/8)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
253
|
HVA Sydthy (S2/15)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
254
|
Hørning IF (S3/41)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
255
|
Lem B (S4/67)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
256
|
Lemvig GF (S2/15)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
257
|
Tarp VNI (S2/22)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
258
|
Team Haderslev KFUM (S4/94)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
259
|
Torpedo AT (S4/80)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
260
|
Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S4/69)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
261
|
VIH IF Aarhus (S5/154)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
262
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/44)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
263
|
Aale UI (S4/84)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
264
|
Aarhus 1900 (JS1/2)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|