Menu
Næste uge (alle)
Oktober 2021
4.
mandag
18.00
Vejle Kammeraterne
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - efterår 2021 • Pulje 488
Søndre Stadion
Billund IF
Søndre Stadion
4.
mandag
18.00
Grønbjerg/L IF/Billund IF
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge B1 (2011) 8M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 13
Grønbjerg Stadion / Elkjær Multihus
Kolding IF
Grønbjerg Stadion / Elkjær Multihus
4.
mandag
18.15
Varde IF (2)
-
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinder C1 7M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 512
Sydbank Stadion
Billund IF (1)
Sydbank Stadion
4.
mandag
18.15
Mot G & U (2)
-
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinder C1 7M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 513
Orten Stadion
Billund IF (2)
Orten Stadion
5.
tirsdag
17.30
Holsted FB
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge C (2009) 8M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 367
Holsted Idrætscenter
Billund IF
Holsted Idrætscenter
6.
onsdag
17.15
Skibet IF
-
Kvinder
U12
U12 Piger B (2010) 8M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 227
Skibet Stadion
Billund Q/FB
Skibet Stadion
6.
onsdag
18.00
Billund IF
-
Herrer
M+32
M+32 A 11M - efterår 2021 • Pulje 10
Billund Idrætscenter
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Billund Idrætscenter
7.
torsdag
17.45
Vorbasse B
-
Herrer
U17
U16/U17 Drenge C (2006-2005) 8M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 115
Vorbasse Fritidscenter
FB Fodbold/Billund
Vorbasse Fritidscenter
7.
torsdag
18.00
Billund IF/Grønbjerg/L IF
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C (2011) 8M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 39
Billund Idrætscenter
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Billund Idrætscenter
7.
torsdag
18.30
Billund IF (1)
-
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 5 - ombrydning - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 261
Billund Idrætscenter
Hejnsvig IF
Billund Idrætscenter
8.
fredag
19.00
Billund IF
-
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 42
Billund Idrætscenter
Vejle IH
Billund Idrætscenter
9.
lørdag
10.00
Egtved IF
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 607
Egtved Idræts- og Multicenter
Billund IF (2)
Egtved Idræts- og Multicenter
9.
lørdag
10.00
FB Fodbold
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 607
Bredsten Stadion
Billund IF (1)
Bredsten Stadion
9.
lørdag
12.00
Billund/Jelling
-
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11M - efterår 2021 • Pulje 648
Billund Idrætscenter
Gauerslund IF
Billund Idrætscenter
10.
søndag
10.00
Billund IF
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 582
Billund Idrætscenter
FB Fodbold
Billund Idrætscenter
10.
søndag
10.00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger C (2012) 5M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 742
Lyshøjskolen
Billund Q/FB
Lyshøjskolen
10.
søndag
12.00
Fredericia KFUM (2)
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C (2011) 8M - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 39
KFUM Parken
Billund IF/Grønbjerg/L IF
KFUM Parken
10.
søndag
13.00
Billund IF
-
Kvinder
U14
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2008) 11M/9M - efterår 2021 ombr • Pulje 991
Billund Idrætscenter
Christiansfeld IF
Billund Idrætscenter
10.
søndag
14.00
Fr. KFUM / Fr.FF./ Taulov Skærbæk (2)
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - efterår 2021 • Pulje 488
Elbo Hallen
Billund IF
Elbo Hallen
10.
søndag
15.00
Billund IF (2)
-
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 5 - ombrydning - Efterår 2021 • Pulje 262
Billund Idrætscenter
Bramdrupdam GIF
Billund Idrætscenter