Menu
Bramming B (L3/356) mod Billund IF (L2/316) U19 Drenge/11 (2004-05) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1
Skjern Bank Arena, Bramming 06-09-2022 Kl. 18.30
ude logo
Bramming B (L3/356)
1
0
21°
6,8m/s
0ml.
20:06Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Billund IF (L2/316)
Tak til livescore-indberetter Steffen Girke Jørgensen
'90 +7
Kamp slut
'76
Ind: Emil Luxhøj Kristensen
Ud: Tobias Søby
'65
Ind: Jakob Hvidbjerg Eskesen
Ud: Emil Luxhøj Kristensen
'56
Ind: Emil Luxhøj Kristensen
Ud: Oliver Beck Høgh
'55
Ind: Rasmus Hedegaard
Ud: Nicklas Hansen
'54
Ukendt spiller
'54
Niclas Have Thomsen
'46
2. halvleg start
'45 +4
1. halvleg slut
'35
Ind: Jonas Thysen
Ud: Emil Luxhøj Kristensen
'6
Tobias Søby
Assist: Magnus Knudsen
'0
Kamp start

StillingU19 Drenge/11 (2004-05) - DBU Jylland Pokal • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FC Djursland (L2/343) 3 3 0 0 9
2 Støvring IF (L3/352) 3 3 0 0 9
3 Aalborg KFUM (L2/311) 3 2 0 1 6
4 Aabenraa BK (L2/344) 2 2 0 0 6
5 Brabrand IF (L1/302) 2 2 0 0 6
6 FS Holstebro (L1/301) 2 2 0 0 6
7 Gauerslund IF (L1/302) 2 2 0 0 6
8 Bramming B (L3/356) 2 2 0 0 6
9 Tjele Vest Sport (C) 3 2 0 1 6
10 Team THH (L3/321) 3 2 0 1 6
11 Viborg FF (Div) 1 1 0 0 3
12 Herning Fremad (L1/301) 1 1 0 0 3
13 VSK Aarhus (L1/301) 2 1 0 1 3
14 FC Horsens (L1/302) 2 1 0 1 3
15 F.C.Fredericia (L1/302) 2 1 0 1 3
16 Thisted FC (L1/301) 2 1 0 1 3
17 AaB (Liga) 1 1 0 0 3
18 Hobro IK (Div) 1 1 0 0 3
19 FC Skanderborg (L2/315) 2 1 0 1 3
20 Vinding SF (L2/316) 2 1 0 1 3
21 Odder IGF (L2/315) 2 1 0 1 3
22 SGI/SSK (L2/317) 2 1 0 1 3
23 LKB/Gistrup (L2/311) 2 1 0 1 3
24 SønderjyskE (Liga) 1 1 0 0 3
25 Sjørring B (L2/312) 2 1 0 1 3
26 Esbjerg fB (Liga) 1 1 0 0 3
27 Silkeborg IF (Liga) 1 1 0 0 3
28 Ry Fodbold (L2/315) 2 1 0 1 3
29 Dronningborg B (L2/314) 2 1 0 1 3
30 Vinder kamp 423474 SMIFF - Dronningborg 0 0 0 0 0
31 Vinder kamp 926684 Gauerslund IF - Vejle B 0 0 0 0 0
32 Vinder kamp 926972 FS Holstebro - FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 0
33 Kolding IF (Div) 1 0 0 1 0
34 Varde IF (L1/302) 1 0 0 1 0
35 Billund IF (L2/316) 1 0 0 1 0
36 IF Lyseng (Div) 1 0 0 1 0
37 Nørresundby FB (L2/312) 1 0 0 1 0
38 AGF, Aarhus (Liga) 1 0 0 1 0
39 Hornbæk SF (L1/301) 1 0 0 1 0
40 SMIFF (L3/328) 1 0 0 1 0
41 Vejle B (Liga) 1 0 0 1 0
42 KLG (L3/327) 1 0 0 1 0
43 Vejgaard B (L3/322) 1 0 0 1 0
44 Vildbjerg SF (L3/326) 1 0 0 1 0
45 Hadsund B (L3/328) 1 0 0 1 0
46 Skibsby-Højene IF (C) 1 0 0 1 0
47 Hjerting IF (L3/335) 1 0 0 1 0
48 Kolt/Hasselager IF (L3/330) 1 0 0 1 0
49 Hedensted IF (L1/302) 1 0 0 1 0
50 Vejen SF (L3/336) 1 0 0 1 0
51 Alliancen IF (L3/325) 1 0 0 1 0
52 Hjørring FK (L1/301) 1 0 0 1 0
53 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (L3/323) 1 0 0 1 0
54 Bredballe IF (L2/316) 1 0 0 1 0
55 FC Midtjylland (Liga) 1 0 0 1 0
56 Kjellerup IF (L2/313) 1 0 0 1 0
57 Kolding B (L3/333) 1 0 0 1 0
58 Aabyhøj IF (L3/330) 1 0 0 1 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri