Menu
Denne uges kampe
September 2022
26.
mandag
18.00
Billund IF
Spillet
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (2014) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 133
Billund Idrætscenter
Næsbjerg RUI (1)
Billund Idrætscenter
26.
mandag
19.30
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
livescore
0 - 5
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 278
Elbo Hallen
Billund IF
Elbo Hallen
28.
onsdag
17.30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Spillet
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge C1 (2011) 8M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 83
Hatting Stadion
GLB
Hatting Stadion
29.
torsdag
16.45
FC GOG Fodbold (2)
Spillet
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 551
Gadbjerg Stadion
Billund IF (2)
Gadbjerg Stadion
29.
torsdag
17.25
Grønbjerg/L
Spillet
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 551
Gadbjerg Stadion
Billund IF (1)
Gadbjerg Stadion
29.
torsdag
17.30
Give Fremad
Spillet
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge B1 (2011) 8M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 63
Give Stadion
GLB
Give Stadion
29.
torsdag
18.10
Billund IF (2)
Spillet
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 551
Gadbjerg Stadion
Grønbjerg/L
Gadbjerg Stadion
29.
torsdag
18.10
Billund IF (1)
Spillet
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 551
Gadbjerg Stadion
FC GOG Fodbold (1)
Gadbjerg Stadion
29.
torsdag
19.00
Billund/Jelling
livescore
0 - 1
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11M - efterår 2022 • Pulje 527
Billund Idrætscenter
SGI/SSK
Billund Idrætscenter
30.
fredag
17.45
Bække SF
-
Kvinder
U15
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2008) 11M/9M - efterår 2022 ombr • Pulje 905
Bække Stadion
Billund IF
Bække Stadion
30.
fredag
18.00
Team BFO
-
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 44
Filskov Stadion
Billund IF
Filskov Stadion
Oktober 2022
1.
lørdag
10.00
Billund IF
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge A2 (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 513
Billund Idrætscenter
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF
Billund Idrætscenter
1.
lørdag
10.40
Kolding IF
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge A2 (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 513
Billund Idrætscenter
Billund IF
Billund Idrætscenter
1.
lørdag
11.00
FB Fodbold/Billund
-
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger C (2012) 8M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 123
Nørup Stadion
Egebjerg IF (1)
Nørup Stadion
1.
lørdag
13.00
FB Fodbold
-
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 86
Nørup Stadion
Billund IF
Nørup Stadion
2.
søndag
10.00
Billund IF
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge B (2012) 8M - Ombrydning • 313 (B1)
Billund Idrætscenter
Tarp B
Billund Idrætscenter
2.
søndag
12.00
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
-
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11M - efterår 2022 • Pulje 527
Madsby Enge
Billund/Jelling
Madsby Enge
2.
søndag
13.00
Vinding SF
UDS
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 278
Vinding Stadion
Billund IF
Vinding Stadion
2.
søndag
14.00
Billund IF
-
Herrer
U19
U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2004-05)11M-efterår 2022 ombryd • Pulje 344
Billund Idrætscenter
Vejle B
Billund Idrætscenter
2.
søndag
14.00
Billund IF
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 741
Gorms Hallen
Vinding SF
Gorms Hallen
2.
søndag
14.40
Gauerslund IF
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger C (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 741
Gorms Hallen
Billund IF
Gorms Hallen